Home Away
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea
19:30
Tottenham
Southampton
17:00
Man United
Arsenal
22:15
Wolverhampton
SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
Barça
16:00
Osasuna
Getafe
18:15
Athletic
Celta
20:30
Granada
Real Sociedad
23:00
Villarreal
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
Saint-Étienne
23:00
Lille
< NO NAME >
17:00
Angers SCO
Nice
19:00
Dijon FCO
Monaco
17:00
Nîmes Ol.
< NO NAME >
17:00
Montpellier
FC Metz
17:00
Brest
Olympique Lyon
15:00
Stade de Reims
ITALY - SERIE A
Napoli
22:45
Roma
Cagliari
20:00
< NO NAME >
Bologna
17:00
< NO NAME >
Lazio
14:30
Udinese
Milan
17:00
Fiorentina
GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
Mainz
20:00
Hoffenheim
Leverkusen
17:30
Hertha BSC
NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
Heracles
18:45
AZ
PSV
22:00
Sparta
Groningen
16:30
Willem II
Feyenoord
16:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
14:15
Sittard
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
Nottingham
15:00
Swansea
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Braga
23:00
< NO NAME >
Boavista
20:30
Belenenses
Portimonense
18:00
< NO NAME >
Gil Vicente
18:00
Rio Ave
BRAZIL - SéRIE A
AC Goianiense
03:00
Internacional
Grêmio
PP
Flamengo
Bahia
01:00
São Paulo
Home Away Pick
england crest England - Premier League
Chelsea
19:30
Tottenham
-
Southampton
17:00
Man United
-
Arsenal
22:15
Wolverhampton
-
spain crest Spain - Primera Division
Barça
16:00
Osasuna
-
Getafe
18:15
Athletic
-
Celta
20:30
Granada
-
Real Sociedad
23:00
Villarreal
-
france crest France - Ligue 1
Saint-Étienne
23:00
Lille
-
< NO NAME >
17:00
Angers SCO
-
Nice
19:00
Dijon FCO
-
Monaco
17:00
Nîmes Ol.
-
< NO NAME >
17:00
Montpellier
-
FC Metz
17:00
Brest
-
Olympique Lyon
15:00
Stade de Reims
-
italy crest Italy - Serie A
Napoli
22:45
Roma
-
Cagliari
20:00
< NO NAME >
-
Bologna
17:00
< NO NAME >
-
Lazio
14:30
Udinese
-
Milan
17:00
Fiorentina
-
germany crest Germany - Bundesliga
Mainz
20:00
Hoffenheim
-
Leverkusen
17:30
Hertha BSC
-
netherlands crest Netherlands - Eredivisie
Heracles
18:45
AZ
-
PSV
22:00
Sparta
-
Groningen
16:30
Willem II
-
Feyenoord
16:30
Utrecht
-
Vitesse
14:15
Sittard
-
england crest England - Championship
Nottingham
15:00
Swansea
-
portugal crest Portugal - Primeira Liga
Braga
23:00
< NO NAME >
-
Boavista
20:30
Belenenses
-
Portimonense
18:00
< NO NAME >
-
Gil Vicente
18:00
Rio Ave
-
brazil crest Brazil - Série A
AC Goianiense
03:00
Internacional
-
Grêmio
PP
Flamengo
-
Bahia
01:00
São Paulo
-